ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7528196

nr 752 8196

Gunnar Stålbrand

(1925-2006), Sverige

3 pcs, Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), subject size: 33 x 40, Stockholm,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), motivets mått: 33 x 40, Stockholmsmotiv

Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

300

SEK 100

Monday April 9 2012
at 17:47:30

8/4 19:00:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Stålbrand

Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand